Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Zhengzhou Dongfeng Mid-South Enterprise Co., Ltd.
Zhengzhou Dongfeng Mid-South Enterprise Co., Ltd.
Home > Mining Dump Truck >

Dongfeng brand Mining Dump Truck 60-70 tons

Dongfeng brand Mining Dump Truck 60-70 tons

Brand Name : Dongfeng
Model Number : DFL1250A8
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 unit
Price : USD90000-USD100000/unit
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 80 units per month
Delivery Time : 30 working days
Packaging Details : in nude
dimension : 8680×3200x3750 mm
wheelbase : 3560+1520 mm
tire : 12R22.5
emission : Euro 3
Contact Now

Dongfeng Mining Dump Truck 6*4


Truck ModelCT870CT890
Driving Mode6×46×4
Curb Weight(kg)2520027000
Rate Weight(kg)4500053000
G.V.W(kg)7000080000
Overall Dimension(mm)Length86808850
Width3150,32003350
Height37503800
Min Clearance(mm)333350
Min Turning Diameter(m)11.512
Max Gradeability (%)3635
App/Dep(°)27.5/4527.5/45
Wheel base(mm)3560+15203650+1580
Tread(F/R)(mm)2550/22362731/2550
Engine ModelWP12NG380WD12.375WD12.420/BF6M1015C
Engine Displacement(L)11.59611.59611.596
Rated Power(kW/PS)280276309
Max Torque/Speed(N.r/min)1500/(1400-1600)1500/1750/1400-1600
(1300-1500)
Gear Box Model7DS1804300ORS7DS180/45000ORS
Front Alex Loading Weight(Kg)1400016000
Front Alex Loading Weight(Kg)5600064000
Emission StandardEuro IIIEroIIEroII
Frame(mm)320*90*(10+8)320*120*(10+10)
Brake SystemDouble Circuit, Hub BrakeDouble Circuit, Hub Brake
Electronics System24V24V
Tank Volume(L)450350350350
Tyre Specification13.00-2514.00-25
Cargo Dimension (mm)56005600
Width2850,2900,30003100,3200
1500,1600/16801600,1700
Lifting ModeFront LiftingFront Lifting
Max Inclination Angle(°)48±248±2
Driving Wheel Diameter(mm)635690
Max Speed(km/h)6045
Min Speed(km/h)22
Carriage Lifting Time(s)≤30≤30
Carriage Down Time(s)≤18≤18
Braking Distance(V=30km/h)≤23.27m≤23.27m


Product Tags:

construction dump truck

      

mining tipper trucks

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Dongfeng brand Mining Dump Truck 60-70 tons Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Zhengzhou Dongfeng Mid-South Enterprise Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)